ADDITIONAL ARTISTS AND CATEGORIES TO BE ADDED 

Ray Luzier

Ray Luzier

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Kin Lam Lam

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

HBU Gamelan Ensemble

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Jennifer Torrence

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Sarah Hennies

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Varying Degrees Trio with the Minnesota State University Moorhead Percussion Ensemble

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Shelly Purdy

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Trio der Kinderspiel

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Bill Sallak

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

James W. Doyle

Nadia Azar

Nadia Azar

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Joseph Petrasek

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Tom Freer

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Jeremy Branson

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

World Committee Panel Discussion

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Emily Lemmerman: Ellie Mannette Memorial Symphony of Steel

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Tri-University Embaire Project

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Robert Damm

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Elliot Cleveland

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Emeritus Symphonic Percussion Ensemble

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Tremolo Ensemble

Troy C. Wollwage

Troy C. Wollwage

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Hit Like A Girl

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Drum Set Committee Panel Discussion

Dave Langguth

Dave Langguth

Theodor Milkov

Theodor Milkov

Third Coast Percussion

Third Coast Percussion

MICHEL CAMILO TRIO with Dafnis Prieto & Eduardo Belo

MICHEL CAMILO TRIO with Dafnis Prieto & Eduardo Belo

Tambuco

Tambuco

Timothy Adams, Jr.

Timothy Adams, Jr.

John Fitzgerald

John Fitzgerald

All-Star Percussion Ensemble, James Campbell Artistic Director

All-Star Percussion Ensemble, James Campbell Artistic Director

Projeto Arcomusical

Projeto Arcomusical

Jamal Mohamed

Jamal Mohamed

Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

Jason Ginter

Jason Ginter

Brian Del Signore

Brian Del Signore

Jerry Noble

Jerry Noble

Frédéric Macarez

Frédéric Macarez

Henrik Knarborg Larsen

Henrik Knarborg Larsen

Micheal Barnes

Micheal Barnes

Justin Bunting

Justin Bunting

Two-Way Street

Two-Way Street

Neutrals

Neutrals

JaW Percussion

JaW Percussion

Adam Lion + Matt Nelson

Adam Lion + Matt Nelson

Susie Ibarra

Susie Ibarra

Greg Jukes and The Fourth Wall

Greg Jukes and The Fourth Wall

Amy Knoles

Amy Knoles

Zachary W. Webb

Zachary W. Webb

Cory Hills/Percussive Storytelling

Cory Hills/Percussive Storytelling

Victor Pons

Victor Pons

Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Daron Roberts

Daron Roberts

Yuko Asada

Yuko Asada

Scott Deal

Scott Deal

Olivia Kieffer

Olivia Kieffer

dosa (David Abraham and Om Srivastava)

dosa (David Abraham and Om Srivastava)

The Furman University Percussion Ensemble

The Furman University Percussion Ensemble

Spectrum Ensemble

Spectrum Ensemble

Payton MacDonald

Payton MacDonald

New Works Project

New Works Project

DesoDuo

DesoDuo

Greene/Theriot

Greene/Theriot

Joe Hobbs and the Vandegrift Drumline

Joe Hobbs and the Vandegrift Drumline

Gustavo Miranda

Gustavo Miranda

Lawler + Fadoul

Lawler + Fadoul

Duo Antwerp

Duo Antwerp

Andy Harnsberger

Andy Harnsberger

Mark Ford

Mark Ford

Anders Åstrand

Anders Åstrand

Brian Mueller

Brian Mueller

Christos Rafalides

Christos Rafalides

Julia Gaines

Julia Gaines

Erik Charlston

Erik Charlston

Dickerson Middle School

Dickerson Middle School

Granbury High School

Granbury High School

Birdville High School

Birdville High School

Roma High School

Roma High School

Texas Christian University Percussion Ensemble

Texas Christian University Percussion Ensemble

University of Nebraska Percussion Ensemble

University of Nebraska Percussion Ensemble

Colorado State University Percussion Ensemble

Colorado State University Percussion Ensemble

Súle Greg Wilson, M.A.

Súle Greg Wilson, M.A.

Steven Rauch

Steven Rauch

Sound Magic

Sound Magic

Square Peg Round Hole

Square Peg Round Hole

Alexandre Esperet

Alexandre Esperet

Kai Strobel

Kai Strobel

T. Adam Blackstock and the Troy University Percussion Ensemble

T. Adam Blackstock and the Troy University Percussion Ensemble

Michael Compitello

Michael Compitello

Michael Schutz

Michael Schutz

Elizabeth DeLamater

Elizabeth DeLamater

Nate Smith + KINFOLK

Nate Smith + KINFOLK

Matt Starr

Matt Starr

The Vienna Jammers

The Vienna Jammers

Josh Jones

Josh Jones

Maria Finkelmeier

Maria Finkelmeier

Todd Meehan

Todd Meehan

Tommy Aldridge

Tommy Aldridge

Jesse Willis

Jesse Willis

Nate Lee

Nate Lee

Michael Mixtacki

Michael Mixtacki

Rome Hammer

Rome Hammer

Santa Clara Vanguard Percussion Section

Santa Clara Vanguard Percussion Section

FREE Players Drum and Bugle Corps

FREE Players Drum and Bugle Corps

Sandi Rennick

Sandi Rennick

Paul Rennick

Paul Rennick

Roger Carter

Roger Carter

Iain Moyer

Iain Moyer

John Mapes

John Mapes

Jimmy Chamberlin

Jimmy Chamberlin

Stephen Perkins

Stephen Perkins

Antonio Sanchez

Antonio Sanchez

Ash Soan

Ash Soan

Scott Pellegrom

Scott Pellegrom

Stanton Moore

Stanton Moore

Walfredo Reyes, Jr.

Walfredo Reyes, Jr.

Steve Fidyk

Steve Fidyk

Sarah Thawer

Sarah Thawer

Keio Stroud

Keio Stroud

Dave Elitch

Dave Elitch

Dave DiCenso

Dave DiCenso

Daniel Smithiger

Daniel Smithiger

Brendan Buckley

Brendan Buckley

Giovanni Hidalgo

Giovanni Hidalgo

Adélaïde Ferrière

Adélaïde Ferrière