ADDITIONAL ARTISTS AND CATEGORIES TO BE ADDED 

David Garibaldi

David Garibaldi

Angela Nelson

Angela Nelson

Colin Currie

Colin Currie

The Cavaliers

The Cavaliers

Momoko Kamiya

Momoko Kamiya

Gavin Harrison

Gavin Harrison

Kodo

Kodo

Josh Jones

Josh Jones

Brian Frasier-Moore

Brian Frasier-Moore

Emmanuel Séjourné

Emmanuel Séjourné

Maria Finkelmeier

Maria Finkelmeier

Saakumu Dance Troupe

Saakumu Dance Troupe

Steve Shapiro

Steve Shapiro

Dr. Lamon Lawhorn

Dr. Lamon Lawhorn

Dr. Brad Meyer and Sherry Rubins

Dr. Brad Meyer and Sherry Rubins

Vikku Vinayakaram

Vikku Vinayakaram

Brian Dinkel, Alan Miller, and Sandi Rennick

Brian Dinkel, Alan Miller, and Sandi Rennick

Education Africa

Education Africa

Kristen Hadeed

Kristen Hadeed

Dave Gerhart, Heather Mansell, Marcia Neel

Dave Gerhart, Heather Mansell, Marcia Neel

Tony Lymon, Rosa Westfall, and Mike Howard

Tony Lymon, Rosa Westfall, and Mike Howard

Diversity Alliance Panel

Diversity Alliance Panel

Donald Barrett

Donald Barrett

Matt Brennan

Matt Brennan

Joseito Fernández Hernández

Joseito Fernández Hernández

Fabrice Marandola

Fabrice Marandola

Dr. Nicholas Papador

Dr. Nicholas Papador

Dr. Julie Strom

Dr. Julie Strom

Christopher Butler

Christopher Butler

Bolokada Conde

Bolokada Conde

Bill Shaltis

Bill Shaltis

David Eyler

David Eyler

Kumi Masunaga

Kumi Masunaga

Will Calhoun

Will Calhoun

David Herbert

David Herbert

Santi Carcasona

Santi Carcasona

London Symphony Orchestra Percussion Ensemble

London Symphony Orchestra Percussion Ensemble

Ju Percussion Group

Ju Percussion Group

A John Pratt Retrospective

A John Pratt Retrospective

Pat Mastelotto

Pat Mastelotto

Justin DeHart

Justin DeHart

Fisher/Lau Project

Fisher/Lau Project

Jimmy Branly

Jimmy Branly

Marco Minnemann

Marco Minnemann

Keith Aleo

Keith Aleo

Joakim Anterot

Joakim Anterot

Jude Traxler

Jude Traxler

Jim Babor

Jim Babor

Paulo Stagnaro

Paulo Stagnaro

Aurora Borealis Duo

Aurora Borealis Duo

Joel Alberto Garza

Joel Alberto Garza

Ann Bilodeau

Ann Bilodeau

Nikki Joshi

Nikki Joshi

Samuli Viitanen

Samuli Viitanen

Left Edge Collective

Left Edge Collective

Yun Ju (Alice) Pan

Yun Ju (Alice) Pan

Mary Tolena

Mary Tolena

Marching Adjudicators Panel Discussion

Marching Adjudicators Panel Discussion

Drum Set Committee Panel

Drum Set Committee Panel

World Percussion Committee Panel

World Percussion Committee Panel

University Pedagogy Committee Panel

University Pedagogy Committee Panel

Bill Sallak

Bill Sallak

James W. Doyle

James W. Doyle

Nadia Azar

Nadia Azar

Henrik Knarborg Larsen

Henrik Knarborg Larsen

Micheal Barnes

Micheal Barnes

Justin Bunting

Justin Bunting