ADDITIONAL ARTISTS AND CATEGORIES TO BE ANNOUNCED

*Schedule subject to change

Robert “Sput” Searight and Nate Werth

Robert “Sput” Searight and Nate Werth

Omar Hakim

Omar Hakim

Keith Carlock

Keith Carlock

Cameron Leach

Cameron Leach

Forney High School Percussion Ensemble

Forney High School Percussion Ensemble

TCU Percussion Orchestra

TCU Percussion Orchestra

Dickerson Middle School Percussion Ensemble

Dickerson Middle School Percussion Ensemble

Trinity High School Percussion Ensemble

Trinity High School Percussion Ensemble

Eastman Percussion Ensemble

Eastman Percussion Ensemble

Wakeland High School Percussion Ensemble

Wakeland High School Percussion Ensemble

Furman University Percussion Ensemble

Furman University Percussion Ensemble

Ney Rosauro

Ney Rosauro

Matt Jordan, Tony Lymon, & Tony Nuñez

Matt Jordan, Tony Lymon, & Tony Nuñez

Scott Johnson, Brian Dinkel, & Dave Glyde

Scott Johnson, Brian Dinkel, & Dave Glyde

Drummer’s Heritage

Drummer’s Heritage

Boston Crusaders Battery

Boston Crusaders Battery

Michael Jones

Michael Jones

Beverley Johnston

Beverley Johnston

Interactive Drumming Panel

Interactive Drumming Panel

World Panel

World Panel

Tom Akins

Tom Akins

Jeffrey Luft

Jeffrey Luft

Dr. Clifford Alexis Memorial Steel Band

Dr. Clifford Alexis Memorial Steel Band

Andy Narell

Andy Narell

Dave Weckl

Dave Weckl

Mike Miley

Mike Miley

Tony Coleman

Tony Coleman

Donald Barrett

Donald Barrett

Michael Gould

Michael Gould

Jacksonville State University Percussion Ensemble

Jacksonville State University Percussion Ensemble

Katarzyna Myćka & Conrado Moya

Katarzyna Myćka & Conrado Moya

The United States Army Old Guard Fife and Drum Corps

The United States Army Old Guard Fife and Drum Corps

Sean Hamilton

Sean Hamilton

Jonathan Rodriguez

Jonathan Rodriguez

Symphonic Panel

Symphonic Panel

Marching & Rudimental Panel

Marching & Rudimental Panel

Health & Wellness Panel

Health & Wellness Panel

Diversity Alliance Panel

Diversity Alliance Panel

Jean-Baptiste Leclère

Jean-Baptiste Leclère

Edward Stephan

Edward Stephan

Pedrito Martinez

Pedrito Martinez

Jonathan Barber

Jonathan Barber

Joe Hobbs

Joe Hobbs

Shawn Galvin

Shawn Galvin

James Yoshizawa

James Yoshizawa

Yonder Muñoz-Calderón

Yonder Muñoz-Calderón

Aiyun Huang and David Bithell

Aiyun Huang and David Bithell

Lorenzo Orsenigo

Lorenzo Orsenigo

Eric Shuster

Eric Shuster

Michael Schutz

Michael Schutz

Edoardo Giachino

Edoardo Giachino

Jason McGerr

Jason McGerr

Benny Greb

Benny Greb

John Psathas

John Psathas

DRAX

DRAX

Duck Samba—University of Oregon

Duck Samba—University of Oregon

Fabian Ziegler

Fabian Ziegler

Rebecca Lloyd-Jones

Rebecca Lloyd-Jones

I-Jen Fang

I-Jen Fang

Justin DeHart

Justin DeHart

Luke Helker

Luke Helker

Michal Brauhn Damm

Michal Brauhn Damm

Ney Rosauro and Friends 70th Birthday Ensemble

Ney Rosauro and Friends 70th Birthday Ensemble

Neil W. Grover

Neil W. Grover

Flamencusión – Alejandro Solano

Flamencusión – Alejandro Solano

Jim Toscano

Jim Toscano

Sound Magic

Sound Magic

Dr. Brian Zator

Dr. Brian Zator

CalArts Percussion Group

CalArts Percussion Group

Vanessa Tomlinson

Vanessa Tomlinson

Bri Wiegand

Bri Wiegand

Quey Percussion Duo

Quey Percussion Duo

David Valdés

David Valdés

Jake Nissly

Jake Nissly

Dylan Wissing

Dylan Wissing

THE LOUISVILLE LEOPARD PERCUSSIONISTS

THE LOUISVILLE LEOPARD PERCUSSIONISTS

Colin Malloy & Aaron Butler

Colin Malloy & Aaron Butler

Matthew Lau

Matthew Lau

Heartland Marimba

Heartland Marimba

Western Carolina University Percussion Ensemble

Western Carolina University Percussion Ensemble

Andrew Bambridge

Andrew Bambridge

Recap Quartet

Recap Quartet

Becca Laurito

Becca Laurito

Damon Grant

Damon Grant

Henry Cole

Henry Cole

Global Rhythms

Global Rhythms

Chris Bill

Chris Bill

Master Christopher

Master Christopher

Chelsea Levine

Chelsea Levine

Vesna Duo

Vesna Duo

Arthur Hull & Jim Boneau

Arthur Hull & Jim Boneau

Jordan Walsh

Jordan Walsh

Kevin Murphy

Kevin Murphy

Allison Miller

Allison Miller

Edis Sánchez

Edis Sánchez

Aundre Wesley

Aundre Wesley

Galaxy Plays Udow

Galaxy Plays Udow

Elizabeth Soflin & OK Housecat

Elizabeth Soflin & OK Housecat

Rowan University Percussion Ensemble

Rowan University Percussion Ensemble

Marco Pacassoni

Marco Pacassoni

Interactive Artists with puckmaren glass

Interactive Artists with puckmaren glass

Karlyn Viña

Karlyn Viña

Mike Johnston

Mike Johnston

Ghost-Note

Ghost-Note

Ju Percussion Group

Ju Percussion Group

Amadinda Percussion Group

Amadinda Percussion Group

Pedrito Martinez Group

Pedrito Martinez Group