ADDITIONAL ARTISTS AND CATEGORIES TO BE ANNOUNCED

*Schedule subject to change

Joel Alberto Garza

Joel Alberto Garza

Jeff Ausdemore

Jeff Ausdemore

Mike Jackson

Mike Jackson

Kevin Shah

Kevin Shah

Matt Cameron

Matt Cameron

Daxx Nielsen

Daxx Nielsen

Matt Nolan

Matt Nolan

The Pocket Queen

The Pocket Queen

GruPU – Grupo de Percussão da UNICAMP

GruPU – Grupo de Percussão da UNICAMP

Sebastián Amaya

Sebastián Amaya

Russell Wharton

Russell Wharton

Education Committee Panel

Education Committee Panel

Dr. Jeffery Crowell & Dr. Norm Weinberg

Dr. Jeffery Crowell & Dr. Norm Weinberg

Kana Omori

Kana Omori

Nathan Elliot Siegel

Nathan Elliot Siegel

Satur Tiamson

Satur Tiamson

Luiz Claudio

Luiz Claudio

Tanner Leonardo

Tanner Leonardo

Tusa Montes

Tusa Montes

Dr. Andrew Bockman

Dr. Andrew Bockman

Jared Potter

Jared Potter

Nick Costa

Nick Costa

Eric C. Hughes

Eric C. Hughes

Obed Calvaire

Obed Calvaire

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Drummer’s Heritage Concert

Roger Carter

Roger Carter

Diversity Alliance Panel

Diversity Alliance Panel

Drum Set Panel

Drum Set Panel

Glenn Kotche

Glenn Kotche

Kenny Aronoff

Kenny Aronoff

Andy Narell/Luis Perdomo Group

Andy Narell/Luis Perdomo Group

Tony Succar

Tony Succar

Red Baraat

Red Baraat

Marching Panel

Marching Panel

Grant Panel

Grant Panel

Aldo, Anders, & Spencer

Aldo, Anders, & Spencer

The Percussion Club

The Percussion Club

Norfolk State University’s Million Dollar Funk Squad

Norfolk State University’s Million Dollar Funk Squad

Texas A&M University-Commerce Percussion Ensemble

Texas A&M University-Commerce Percussion Ensemble

Keller Central Percussion Ensemble

Keller Central Percussion Ensemble

The Florida State University Percussion Ensemble

The Florida State University Percussion Ensemble

McKinney High School Percussion Ensemble

McKinney High School Percussion Ensemble

Liberty High School Percussion Ensemble

Liberty High School Percussion Ensemble

Indiana University

Indiana University

North Gwinnett Middle School

North Gwinnett Middle School

East Tennessee State University Percussion Ensemble

East Tennessee State University Percussion Ensemble

She-e Wu

She-e Wu

Twincussion

Twincussion

Jerome Balsab

Jerome Balsab

Ivan Trevino

Ivan Trevino

Louis Raymond-Kolker

Louis Raymond-Kolker

Valerie Naranjo, Ichitey James, Barry Olsen and friends

Valerie Naranjo, Ichitey James, Barry Olsen and friends

Dendê Macêdo

Dendê Macêdo

James Koo

James Koo

Cami Akhamie

Cami Akhamie

Randy Gloss

Randy Gloss

La Jarana

La Jarana

Cynthia Yeh

Cynthia Yeh

Dr. Pedro Sá

Dr. Pedro Sá

Pablo Rieppi

Pablo Rieppi

Christopher Lamb

Christopher Lamb

Chris Deviney

Chris Deviney

Yudong Wang

Yudong Wang

Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Gareth Dylan Smith

Gareth Dylan Smith

Ron Hughes

Ron Hughes

Dr. Virginia Davis

Dr. Virginia Davis

Martin Daigle

Martin Daigle

The Cavaliers Percussion Section

The Cavaliers Percussion Section

The Up:Strike Project (Matthew Lau & Karen Yu, directors)

The Up:Strike Project (Matthew Lau & Karen Yu, directors)

Dr. Jean Carlo Ureña González

Dr. Jean Carlo Ureña González

Aurora Borealis

Aurora Borealis

Q-SION Percussion Ensemble

Q-SION Percussion Ensemble

Repercuti

Repercuti

Pauline Roberts

Pauline Roberts

Ivan Manzanilla

Ivan Manzanilla

Rebecca Lloyd-Jones

Rebecca Lloyd-Jones

Duo Contexto

Duo Contexto

Ross Karre

Ross Karre

Stuart Gerber

Stuart Gerber

Angel Frette & Ensamble de Percusión Fundación Cultural Patagonia

Angel Frette & Ensamble de Percusión Fundación Cultural Patagonia

George Ferreira

George Ferreira

Terry DeHart Duo

Terry DeHart Duo

Fernando Chaib

Fernando Chaib

Perceum

Perceum

Nath Calan

Nath Calan

Herí Brandino

Herí Brandino

Francisco Abreu & Percussividade – Brasilia School Percussion Ensemble

Francisco Abreu & Percussividade – Brasilia School Percussion Ensemble

Gregory Beyer and I-Jen Fang

Gregory Beyer and I-Jen Fang

Third Coast Percussion

Third Coast Percussion

Tomasz Arnold

Tomasz Arnold

Reumert/Elten Percussion Duo

Reumert/Elten Percussion Duo

World Panel

World Panel

Andrea Venet

Andrea Venet

Victor Mendoza/MendozaVibe

Victor Mendoza/MendozaVibe

Oliver Mayman

Oliver Mayman

Dr. Arin Levy

Dr. Arin Levy

Horacio “El Negro” Hernández

Horacio “El Negro” Hernández

Nic Collins

Nic Collins

Philip Galinsky

Philip Galinsky

Tom Teasley

Tom Teasley

Cory Hills

Cory Hills

Mark Shelton

Mark Shelton

Paul Chambers

Paul Chambers

Dr. Nadia Azar

Dr. Nadia Azar

Sound Magic

Sound Magic

Alex Wier

Alex Wier

Fisher/Lau Project with Jordan Munson

Fisher/Lau Project with Jordan Munson

Shawn Mativetsky

Shawn Mativetsky

Christopher Whyte

Christopher Whyte

Hannah Weaver

Hannah Weaver

Matthew Henry

Matthew Henry

Percussion Gumbo

Percussion Gumbo

Education Panel

Education Panel

Annie Stevens

Annie Stevens

Tim Feerst

Tim Feerst

Claus Hessler

Claus Hessler

Colleen Clark

Colleen Clark

Wale Adeyemi

Wale Adeyemi

Wes Little

Wes Little

Carl Allen

Carl Allen

Daniel Glass

Daniel Glass

Hal Rosenfeld

Hal Rosenfeld

Matt Chamberlain

Matt Chamberlain