Check back for weekly artist announcements!

*Full lineup coming soon. Artists subject to change without notice

Quey Percussion Duo

Quey Percussion Duo

John Scalici

John Scalici

Victor Pons

Victor Pons

Jeff Hamilton & Friends

Jeff Hamilton & Friends

Glen Sobel

Glen Sobel

Dr. Andrew Angell

Dr. Andrew Angell

Greg Whitt

Greg Whitt

Gloria Yehilevsky

Gloria Yehilevsky

Karl Perazzo

Karl Perazzo

Andy Akiho & Ian David Rosenbaum

Andy Akiho & Ian David Rosenbaum

Aaron Spears

Aaron Spears

Dan McGuire

Dan McGuire

Nate Wood

Nate Wood

Bill Bachman

Bill Bachman

Tony Nuñez and Kevin Shah

Tony Nuñez and Kevin Shah

TripleD – Dutch Drummers Division

TripleD – Dutch Drummers Division

Matthew Henry

Matthew Henry

Jonathan Singer

Jonathan Singer

Henrique De Almeida

Henrique De Almeida

Musekiwa Chingodza and the Chiyedza Mbira Ensemble

Musekiwa Chingodza and the Chiyedza Mbira Ensemble

Zach Danziger

Zach Danziger

David Friedman/Tony Miceli Duo – Tribute to Dave Samuels

David Friedman/Tony Miceli Duo – Tribute to Dave Samuels

University of Tennessee – Andrew Bliss, Director (IPEC Winner)

University of Tennessee – Andrew Bliss, Director (IPEC Winner)

Baylor University – Todd Meehan, Director (IPEC Winner)

Baylor University – Todd Meehan, Director (IPEC Winner)

Indiana University Jacobs School of Music – John Tafoya and Kevin Bobo, Directors (IPEC Winner)

Indiana University Jacobs School of Music – John Tafoya and Kevin Bobo, Directors (IPEC Winner)

Pioneer High School – Mauricio Castellano, Director (IPEC Winner)

Pioneer High School – Mauricio Castellano, Director (IPEC Winner)

L.V. Berkner High School – Mike Garcia, Director (IPEC Winner)

L.V. Berkner High School – Mike Garcia, Director (IPEC Winner)

Vista Ridge High School – Hector Gil, Director (IPEC Winner)

Vista Ridge High School – Hector Gil, Director (IPEC Winner)

Walsh Middle School – Chris Fauries, Director (IPEC Winner)

Walsh Middle School – Chris Fauries, Director (IPEC Winner)

Pius Cheung & Eriko Daimo

Pius Cheung & Eriko Daimo

The Big Trouble

The Big Trouble

Calvin Rodgers

Calvin Rodgers

Cindy Blackman Santana

Cindy Blackman Santana

Scott Johnson, Jeff Queen & Friends

Scott Johnson, Jeff Queen & Friends

The Percussion Section of “The Commandant’s Own”, The United States Marine Drum & Bugle Corps

The Percussion Section of “The Commandant’s Own”, The United States Marine Drum & Bugle Corps

The Cavaliers Bass Line w/ Russell Wharton

The Cavaliers Bass Line w/ Russell Wharton

Todd Sucherman

Todd Sucherman

Emmanuelle Caplette

Emmanuelle Caplette

Alex Acuña

Alex Acuña

Boston Crusaders Percussion Section with Colin McNutt and Iain Moyer

Boston Crusaders Percussion Section with Colin McNutt and Iain Moyer

Victor Wooten Trio (Saturday)

Victor Wooten Trio (Saturday)